Follow us on TwitterFacebook

1m LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable


1m LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - Click to enlarge
1m LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - Click to enlarge
Product #: EB-15FP-10-LCLC-01
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
Regular price: $21.60
Sale price: $14.92
You Save: $6.68 (31%)
Free Shipping
Quantity:


Share |

We have variety of computer cables / adapters to suit your need. High quality computer cables / adapter from our ISO 9001:2000 manufacture.

Features:
  • Fulfill high bandwidth needs
  • Use with LED and VCSEL laser light sources
  • Backward compatible with LED-based 50/125 multimode fiber applications
  • For use in 10 Gigabit ethernet applications
FREE SHIPPING! Click here to see more! Style: LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Length: 1m Quantity: 1 (one) PC
1 Year Manufacture Warranty


Copyright © 2001-2011 KenWell Electronics, Inc. All rights reserved.


**All manufacturer brand names, logos and trademarks are the property of their respective holders. We make reference to brand name merchandise however we are in no way endorsed by or associated with these companies. Any use of a brand name or model designation  is made solely for the purposes of demonstrating compatibility. Free shipping for order within USA only, Exceptions will be clearly specified.